Registered Participants

All participants that have registered for the seminar are listed below. If you don't see your name under the date you have registered for, and have completed this registration form, please contact us as soon as possible.

Saturday 22nd April

Name School
Peter Whitehead Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Aaron Burbidge Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Margarida Neves Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Bryan Mayne Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Sue Mayne Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Ian Green Authentic Taekwon-do - Lincs
Tom Lynch Authentic Taekwon-do - Melton Mowbray
Mark Shields ITC - National Forest Taekwon-do
Meghan Shields ITC - National Forest Taekwon-do
Adrian Pettitt ITC - National Forest Taekwon-do
Attila Kovacs ITF Taekwondo - Hurrik√°n Taekwon-do Club
Keith Finch ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Nathan Noakes ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Kiril Kondrasov ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Akbar Rana ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Hassan Rana ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Omar Rana ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Jon Gladwin ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Tony Vella Master Vella TKD - Vella TKD cardiff
Graham Newport Master Vella TKD - Vella TKD cardiff
Marcus O'Brien North West TaeKwon-Do - Dartford TaeKwon-Do
Elliott Walker North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Chloe Bevan North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Matthew Wyeth North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Tom Goodwin North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Joe Draper North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Anthony Blake North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Harry-Lee Evans North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Jason Fuller North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Iyaz Mauderbocus North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Danny Parker North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford
Marcus O'Brien North West TaeKwonDo - Dartford

Sunday 23rd April

Name School
Poppy Walsh Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Hanna Pickering Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Peter Whitehead Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Alice Hoggarth Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Hannah Jessup Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Henry Milner Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Heather Brown Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Hazel Edmonds Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Aaron Burbidge Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Carmel Bottomley Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Luis Neves Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Margarida Neves Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Sarah Singh Authentic Taekwon-do - Kegworth
Karen Lilley Authentic Taekwon-do - Lincs
Richard Steele Authentic Taekwon-do - Lincs
Matt Herd Authentic Taekwon-do - Lincs
Tom Lynch Authentic Taekwon-do - Melton Mowbray
Jonathan Marshall Authentic Taekwon-do - Melton Mowbray
Hannah Pattinson Authentic Taekwon-do Kegworth - Authentic Taekwon-do Kegworth
Alfie Pattinson Authentic Taekwon-do Kegworth - Authentic Taekwon-do Kegworth
Bruce Lapthorn BLTSA - Cottenham
Jamie Cameron EMTA - Littleover Taekwon-do
Jenny Cameron EMTA - Littleover Taekwon-do
Gareth Richardson Essex Taekwondo - Basildon
Chris Mann Essex Taekwondo - Basildon
Martin Sklenar Essex Taekwondo - Basildon
Suzy Levy Essex Taekwondo - Basildon
Gordon Slater Essex Taekwondo - Essex Taekwondo
Safwat Kerish GTUK - Lougborough University
Andrew Holmes GTUK - Loughborough
Kay Parker GTUK - Northants Taekwondo
Ian Hollinsworth Independent - Premier TKD Schools
Chris Mann ITF - Essex TKD
Keith Finch ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Nathan Noakes ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Kiril Kondrasov ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Akbar Rana ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Hassan Rana ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Omar Rana ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
Jon Gladwin ITF Union - ATA-GB, Senior Master Finch VIII Dan
John Hanley TAGB - Chelmsford
Kirsten Tyers UITF - Heart of England